Trimklasse

Hildegunn Andreassen, Anne Britt Bakke, Kristoffer Sandal, Merete Sandal, Magnus Smørdal Hjelle, Marie Smørdal Hjelle, Ingeborg Smørdal Hjelle, Ragnhild Smørdal Hjelle, Reidun Smørdal Hjelle, Torbjørn Nes Hjelle, Randi Manset, Geir Strømmen, Andor Smørdal, Jorunn Smørdal, Alfred Bjørlo, Magni Flyum, Liv Sefland, Klara Marie Haugland, Jakob Haugland, Hans Erik Haugland, Ragna Flatla Haugland, Runar Haugland, Ruth Sissel Bjørhovde, Brynjerd Aasebø, Ari Petrus Borgund, Era Borgund, Ada Borgund, Sveinung Borgund, Elsa Bredesen, Ørjan Haugland, Hilde Heggen Haugland, Marion Vambeset Solheim, Rebecca Vambeset Solheim, Reidun Vambeset, Kay Rune Solheim, Kirsti Ohrvik Olsen, Kariann Ohrvik Olsen, Monica Skorpen Skår, Roy Skår, Peter Skorpen Skår, Alexander Elias Teige, Marthe Kvalsvik, Mina Brendmo, Mathias Dikbas, Linus Kopperstad, Sigrid Horne, Elinor Horne, Trygve Horne, Ådne Horne, Leif Magnar Horne, Mari Horne, Tor Gunnar Horne, Else Karin Lillestøl, Viljar Haughovd, Ronja Haughovd, Frøya Haughovd, Richard Haughovd, Silje Breiteig Bakke.

Konkurranseklasser

Gutar 13-16

1.       Magnus Skeide Bakke, Eid (76) 31.37
2.       Oskar Guddal Breivik, Markane (3) 31.47
3.       Bendik Vereide, Gloppen (81) 31.52
4.       Ingebrikt Nes Hjelle, Eid (68) 32.38
5.       Nikolai Dispen Lødemel, Markane (73) 36.34
6.       Ask Haughovd, Haugen (61) 37.51
7.       Daniel Navelsaker, Eid (5) 38.42
8.       Aron Mathias Vonheim, Stårheim (78) 43.13

 Menn 17-29

1.       Pål Anders Rindal, Eid (82) 30.46
2.       Mathias Kullsveen, Eid (67) 32.47
3.       Yngve Furnes, Måløy (85) 33.52

Menn 30-39

1.       Hilmar Kråkenes, Almenning (83) 30.53
2.       Kay Roger Haugen, Eid Motbakke (87) 32.06
3.       Kennet Vedvik, Eid (4) 32.26
4.       Aleksander Blålid, Måløy (86) 33.33

Menn 40-49

1.       Svein Arne Lødemel, Markane (72) 32.21
2.       Arild Vonheim, Stårheim (79) 32.37
3.       Roger Nygård, Eid (69) 35.21
4.       Inge Visnes, Almenning (64) 41.27

Menn 50-59

1.       Odd Martin Øverbø, Måløy (84) 34.33
2.       Egil Holvik, Almenning (66) 35.48
3.       Hans Aksel Fjelldal, Eid (77) 38.44
4.       Ulf Magne Eikås, Stryn (74) 42.03

Kvinner 60-69

1.       Liv Berge, Åheim (80) 47.45

Menn 60-69

1.       Inge Asbjørn Haugen, Hornindal (57) 41.19
2.       Ivar Bruun, GFIL (70) 42.11
3.       Rolf Tennebø, Sandane (71) 42.18

Menn 70+

1.       Magne Tystad, Gloppen (75) 40.37
2.       Jostein Visnes, Almenning (65) 52.00